Belgium
Name Groupname Contact function
Devolder Emmanuel Belgium Delegate EBCP
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Name Groupname Contact function
BRAJLOVIC ERMIN Bosnia & Herzegovina Delegate EBCP
Bulgaria
Name Groupname Contact function
Dragnev Dragomir Dimitrov Bulgaria Delegate EBCP
Croatia
Name Groupname Contact function
Crnkovic Luka Croatia Delegate EBCP
Cyprus
Name Groupname Contact function
Pagliaro Simona Cyprus Delegate EBCP
Czech republic
Name Groupname Contact function
Fialova Katerina Czech republic Delegate EBCP
Denmark
Name Groupname Contact function
Talmaciu Cristian Denmark Delegate EBCP
EU
Name Groupname Contact function
Sikora Normunds EU Delegate EBCP
Finland
Name Groupname Contact function
Rantanen Markku Finland Delegate EBCP
France
Name Groupname Contact function
FREDERIC Joel France Delegate EBCP
Germany
Name Groupname Contact function
Klüß Christian Germany Delegate EBCP
Greece
Name Groupname Contact function
Mintzaridis Kostas Greece Delegate EBCP
Ireland
Name Groupname Contact function
Canavan Colin Ireland Delegate EBCP
Italy
Name Groupname Contact function
Macera Mascitelli Maria Erminia Italy Delegate EBCP
Latvia
Name Groupname Contact function
Sikora Normunds Latvia Delegate EBCP
Lithuania
Name Groupname Contact function
Mockuviene Birute Lithuania Delegate EBCP
Luxembourg
Name Groupname Contact function
Ruck Katja Luxembourg Delegate EBCP
Malta
Name Groupname Contact function
Muscat Jeffrey Malta Delegate EBCP
Montenegro
Name Groupname Contact function
Savović Ratko Montenegro Delegate EBCP
Netherlands
Name Groupname Contact function
van Deventer San-Mari van Delft Netherlands Delegate EBCP
North Macedonia
Name Groupname Contact function
Kmetovski Stefan North Macedonia Delegate EBCP
Norway
Name Groupname Contact function
Nyeng Camilla Cathrine Fonn Norway Delegate EBCP
Poland
Name Groupname Contact function
Jelonek Andrzej Poland Delegate EBCP
Portugal
Name Groupname Contact function
Figueira Inês Portugal Delegate EBCP
Serbia
Name Groupname Contact function
Ristic Nemanja Serbia Delegate EBCP
Slovenia
Name Groupname Contact function
Lenart Zvonko Slovenia Delegate EBCP
South Africa
Name Groupname Contact function
Groenewald Beaurich South Africa Delegate EBCP
Spain
Name Groupname Contact function
Mata Maite Spain Delegate EBCP
Sweden
Name Groupname Contact function
Kjellberg Gunilla Sweden Delegate EBCP
Switzerland
Name Groupname Contact function
Nagaraj Naveen Gaddehosur Switzerland Delegate EBCP
Turkey
Name Groupname Contact function
Sari Tamer Turkey Delegate EBCP
Ukraine
Name Groupname Contact function
Sudakevych Serhii Ukraine Delegate EBCP
United Arab Emirates
Name Groupname Contact function
Suresh Babu Robert United Arab Emirates Delegate EBCP
United Kingdom
Name Groupname Contact function
Campbell John United Kingdom Delegate EBCP

© website powered by Twizzit.com. All right reserved. Check out our Cookie Policy